By time
By price

Route Lviv - Krakiv - Prague

During week: Mon
16:30 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
18:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
18:30 Medyka Custom (PL)
20:00 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
21:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
23:59 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
01:25 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8
02:15 Bielsko-Biala Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
04:30 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
06:30 Pardubice Railway Station
07:00 Hradec Králové Pouchovská 153/52
08:30 Praha Metro Roztyły, Tomiczkova str. 2234
09:00 Praha office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.
Carrier: VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals - 50% of ticket price, bike unassembled - 500 CZK

Show all departures Lviv - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information