By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (11:00) (1-2)

During week: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec
11:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
11:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
11:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
11:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
11:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
12:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
14:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
14:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
16:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
18:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information