By time
By price

Route A05 Ukraine - Poland - Palermo (Super Promocja)

08:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
17:30 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
18:10 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, Graniczna str.
20:30 Brno Bus Station, Benešova str., opposite the Grand Hotel
22:15 Wien ÖBB Postbus, Südtiroler Platz, s. B4
02:30 Villach Hauptbahnhof
04:00 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
06:00 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
06:30 Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
07:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
09:00 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
11:00 Arezzo 11 Via Bernardo Rossellino
12:30 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
15:00 Caserta Railway Station, Piazza Garibaldi
15:30 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
16:30 Salerno Piazza Concordia
19:30 Cosenza Railway station, Vagliolise
20:30 Lamezia Terme Railway station
21:00 Vibo Valentia Terminal Bus scuola di Polizia
22:00 Reggio di Calabria Lido Stacja Paliw Q8
22:20 Villa San Giovanni Railway station
23:20 Messina Railway station
00:45 Catania Railway station, stop AGAT
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed

Show all departures Lublin - Catania

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation