By time
By price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Lodz

Weekdays: 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct
10:00 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
10:40 Dunaivtsi Bus Station, 109 Shevchenka str.
11:30 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Stop in the middle on the ring
12:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:20 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
14:15 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
15:00 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
15:30 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
17:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
18:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
20:05 Kovel Gas station "WOG", 3B Warshawska str.
22:30 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:30 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
00:05 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
01:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
02:05 Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
03:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
04:20 Grójec 50 Armii Krajowej str., in front of Dekada, Gas station Orlen
06:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:35 Blonie 24 Powstancow str., McDonalds parking
06:50 Bramki 40 Łódzka str., Gas station BP
07:05 Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
07:20 Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
07:40 Glowno 8 Łódzka str.
08:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free, next 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% The group of 5 people
20% Children 7-15
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Kamianets-Podilskiy - Lodz

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information