• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Nadvirna - Szczecin

Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia
Weekdays: 5 May, 12 May, 19 May, 26 May, 2 Jun, 9 Jun, 16 Jun, 23 Jun, 30 Jun, 7 Jul
  1. 11:30Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  2. 12:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  3. 13:30Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  4. 14:30Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  5. 15:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  6. 17:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  7. 19:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 20:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 23:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 00:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 05:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  12. 08:40Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  13. 09:20Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Passengers cross the pedestrian border Shehyni-Medyka on their own. On the other side the other bus will wait for them.
  • Luggage: Up to 50 kg - free, every next kg. 2 EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation