• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Nadvirna - Szczecin

Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia
Weekdays: 20 Nov, 27 Nov, 4 Dec, 11 Dec, 18 Dec, 25 Dec, 1 Jan, 8 Jan, 15 Jan, 22 Jan
  1. 11:30Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  2. 12:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  3. 13:30Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  4. 14:30Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  5. 15:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  6. 17:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 19:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 20:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 23:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 00:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 03:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  12. 06:40Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  13. 09:20Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  14. 11:10Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed.
  • Luggage: Up to 50 kg - free, every next kg. 2 EUR

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation