• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskyi - Wroclaw

MEGA TRANS
Weekdays: 19 Nov, 23 Nov, 26 Nov, 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 14 Dec, 17 Dec, 21 Dec
  1. 13:40Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  2. 16:00Borschiv Bus Station, 13 Y.Kondryi str.
  3. 16:55Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
  4. 18:00Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  5. 18:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  6. 20:45Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  7. 23:15Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 23:20Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 03:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 04:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 07:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: MEGA TRANS
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals in cage and with the documents.Bicycles and other non-standard baggage- 300UAH, or 50PLN
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 20 kg (60x40x20)+hand luggage to 5kg.- free, every next bag 50UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Disabled people
    10% Children 13-18 years
    10% Student
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation