By time
By price

Route Poznan - Ternopil - Kamianec Podolski (09:00)

During week: 18 Dec, 15 Jan, 22 Jan, 29 Jan, 5 Feb, 12 Feb, 19 Feb, 26 Feb, 5 Mar, 12 Mar
09:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
10:35 Ostrow Wielkopolski Bus station, 15 Dworcowa str.
11:30 Kepno Bus station, stan. 1, Broniewskiego str.
12:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
14:20 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
16:00 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
17:25 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
18:00 Krakow airport Airport
21:15 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
01:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
23:40 Korczowa customs PL-UA
Carrier: Ternopilske ATP 16127/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 80UAH

Show all departures Poznan - Ternopil

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information