By time
By price

Route Poznan - Ternopil - Kamianec Podilskyi (09:00)

Weekdays: 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 22 Dec, 24 Dec, 29 Dec, 5 Jan, 12 Jan, 14 Jan
09:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
10:35 Ostrow Wielkopolski Bus station, 15 Dworcowa str.
11:30 Kepno Bus station, stan. 1, Broniewskiego str.
12:40 Wroclaw Parking Interparking, 13 Sucha str., near the bus station
14:20 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
16:00 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
16:45 Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
19:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:40 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:15 Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
06:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
Carrier: Ternopilske ATP 16127/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 80UAH

Show all departures Poznan - Ternopil

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation