By time
By price

Route Poznan - Ternopil - Kamianec Podilskyi (09:00)

Weekdays: 25 Jun, 2 Jul, 9 Jul, 16 Jul, 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug
09:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
10:35 Ostrow Wielkopolski Bus station, 15 Dworcowa str.
11:30 Kepno Bus station, stan. 1, Broniewskiego str.
12:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
14:20 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
16:00 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
16:45 Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
17:25 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:40 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
Carrier: Ternopilske ATP 16127/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 80UAH

Show all departures Poznan - Ternopil

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information