By time
By price

Buses Warszawa - Vilnius

Buy bus tickets Warszawa - Vilnius: where and how to book bus tickets to Lithuania, the cost of the trip to Vilnius in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Vilnius and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Vilnius cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:15 – 16:45 WarszawaVilnius Departure at 06:15 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 16:45 to: Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Sun

08:30 – 19:00 WarszawaVilnius Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 19:00 to: Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

21:35 – 07:30 WarszawaVilnius Departure at 21:35 from: Bus Station "Centralna" Arrival at 07:30 to: Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

22:00 – 07:30 WarszawaVilnius Departure at 22:00 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 07:30 to: Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

22:00 – 07:30 WarszawaVilnius Departure at 22:00 from: Bus Station "Centralna" Arrival at 07:30 to: Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

22:00 – 07:30 WarszawaVilnius Departure at 22:00 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 07:30 to: Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Vilnius in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Warszawa departe and where they arrive at Vilnius. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Lithuania, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information