By time
By price

Route 539 Bardejov - Praha

During week: 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul, 13 Jul, 16 Jul, 18 Jul, 20 Jul
19:00 Bardejov Bus Station
20:10 Stara Lubovna Bus Station
20:30 Podolínec Bus Station
20:50 Kežmarok Bus Station
21:15 Poprad Bus Station
22:10 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
22:35 Ružomberok Bus Station
23:20 Vrútky Bus Station
23:50 Žilina Bus Station
00:30 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
01:15 Trenčín Bus Station
02:25 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
04:00 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
06:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Poprad - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information