By time
By price

Route 539 Košice - Praha (21:00)

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
21:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
21:35 Prešov Bus Station
23:20 Poprad Bus Station
01:05 Žilina Bus Station
02:15 Trenčín Bus Station
04:15 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
06:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Košice - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information