Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 12 Germany - Poland

16:15 Liege Dworzec Guillemins - Rue du Plan Incline
16:35 Bruhl Przystanek dla autobusów miejskich na ulicy Wesselinger Strasse 8, Brühl
17:10 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
17:15 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
17:55 Köln Breslauer Platz
18:15 Monchengladbach Hbf / alter Busbahnhof-Hindenburgstr
18:50 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
18:55 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
19:25 Duisburg Hbf
19:45 Wuppertal Am Wunderbau
19:55 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
20:25 Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
20:25 Hagen Haltestelle Hagen- Kuckelhausen Am Konrad – Adenauer-Ring
21:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
21:50 Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
22:15 Paderborn Hbf
22:45 Bielefeld Sennestadt, Hansestr.
23:00 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
23:55 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
05:15 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
06:20 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
06:25 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
07:15 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1
07:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
07:45 Walcz dworzec PKS, stan. 4
08:00 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
08:15 Pila dworzec PKS
08:35 Jastrowie dworzec PKS
08:45 Koszalin dworzec PKS, stanowisko 3
09:00 Gniezno dworzec PKS
09:20 Czluchow baza PKS, ul. Wojska Polskiego 5
09:25 Slawno stacja paliw OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
09:35 Wrzesnia dworzec PKS, stan. 1
09:45 Chojnice dworzec PKP
09:45 Szczecinek Dworzec PKP
09:50 Slupsk dworzec PKP, ul. Hugona Kollataja
09:55 Znin Dworzec PKS
10:00 Inowroclaw dworzec PKS
10:00 Kolobrzeg Dworzec PKS
10:15 Czersk Parking ul. Kościuszki
10:25 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
10:45 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
10:45 Lebork Dw. PKP
10:45 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
10:55 Kolo stacja paliw Polmax, ul. Sienkiewicza 88
11:00 Wloclawek dworzec PKS, stan. 9
11:00 Starogard Gdanski dworzec PKS stan. 10
11:25 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
11:25 Kutno McDonalds, ul. Józefów 26
11:30 Tczew przystanek przy dworcu PKP, st. 12
11:40 Swiecie dworzec PKS
11:50 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
12:00 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
12:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
12:15 Gdynia Dworzec PKS przy Poczcie
12:15 Grudziadz Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
12:20 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
12:30 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
12:55 Kwidzyn dworzec PKP
13:00 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
13:15 Ostroda dworzec PKS - stanowisko 9
13:30 Ciechanow dworzec PKS, ul. Sienkiewicza
14:20 Olsztyn dworzec PKS - stanowisko 11
15:00 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
15:00 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
15:30 Szczytno Dworzec PKS
15:35 Mragowo dworzec PKS - ul. Kolejowa
15:45 Lomza Przystanek MPK przy Sikorskiego i Al. Legionów
16:10 Ketrzyn dworzec PKS, stan. 2
16:45 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
16:45 Pisz Dworzec PKS
17:00 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
17:45 Elk Dworzec PKS, st. nr 1
18:35 Augustow Motel ul. Mazurska 4
19:15 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Liege - Suwalki

Popular routes to Suwalki

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information