• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Karlovy Vary - Kherson

Ixora / EWHD
Weekdays: 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec, 7 Jan, 14 Jan, 21 Jan, 28 Jan, 4 Feb, 11 Feb, 18 Feb
  1. 10:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 12:45Habartice customs (CZ-PL)
  3. 12:50Zawidow customs (PL-CZ)
  4. 15:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  5. 18:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 20:15Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
  7. 00:45Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 02:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 04:20Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 06:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 08:25Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 10:35Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  13. 13:15Uman Gas Station "SOCAR", 25a Kyivska st.
  14. 15:05Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  15. 18:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  16. 19:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Ixora / EWHD
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (100x50x30) - free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    10% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation