• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route Karlovy Vary - Kherson

Weekdays: 26 Feb, 5 Mar, 12 Mar, 19 Mar, 26 Mar, 2 Apr, 9 Apr, 16 Apr, 23 Apr, 30 Apr
10:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
12:45 Habartice customs (CZ-PL)
12:50 Zawidow customs (PL-CZ)
15:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
18:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
20:15 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:45 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
02:45 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
04:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:15 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
15:05 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
18:00 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
19:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Ixora / EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (100x50x30) - free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Praha - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation