By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Plzen

Weekdays: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 24 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 31 Oct, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 7 Nov, 10 Nov
14:05 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
15:20 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
16:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
18:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
18:50 Kalush Bus Station, Mykhaila Kozorisa str.
19:30 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
20:30 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
21:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:59 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
00:30 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:20 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
04:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
05:20 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
08:50 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
12:30 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
14:30 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
14:35 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
16:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30) - free, for each next luggage the price is set by the carrier

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation