• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Plzen

  1. 14:05Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  2. 15:20Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  3. 16:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  5. 18:50Kalush Bus Station, Mykhaila Kozorisa str.
  6. 19:30Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  7. 20:30Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  8. 21:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 23:59Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 00:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 05:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  12. 07:10Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
  13. 08:50Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  14. 12:30Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  15. 14:35Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  16. 16:00Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed - check price with the carrier. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams only in folded condition - check price with the carrier. Transportation of wheelchairs only in folded condition - free. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (90x45x25) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. - free. Transportation of additional baggage is possible - check with the carrier. Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 24 hours before departure, no more than 1 time.
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 10-12 years old
    50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation