• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lutsk - Uzhgorod

Horokhivske ATP 10764
Weekdays: 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug, 11 Aug, 12 Aug, 13 Aug, 14 Aug
  1. 18:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  2. 18:50Lutsk Bus Station, 148 Lvovska str.
  3. 20:00Gorokhiv Bus Station, 27 Lucka str.
  4. 20:36Radekhiv (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 21 Vytkivska str.
  5. 21:13Kamianka-Buzka Bus Station
  6. 22:05Lviv 225 Bogdana Chmelnyckogo str., AS N2
  7. 22:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  8. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 00:31Stryi Bus Station, 50 Uspenska str.
  10. 01:20Skole Bus Station
  11. 03:36Nyzhni Vorota Bus Station, 9 Narodna str.
  12. 04:12Polyana (Zakarpatska obl.) Request stop
  13. 04:28Svaliava Bus Station, 12 Kyivska str.
  14. 04:50Chynadiyovo Request stop
  15. 05:13Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
  16. 06:10Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation