• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lutsk - Uzhgorod

Weekdays: 19 Aug, 20 Aug, 21 Aug, 22 Aug, 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug
18:30 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
18:50 Lutsk Bus Station, 148 Lvovska str.
20:00 Gorokhiv Bus Station, 27 Lucka str.
20:36 Radekhiv (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 21 Vytkivska str.
21:13 Kamianka-Buzka Bus Station
22:05 Lviv 225 Bogdana Chmelnyckogo str., AS N2
22:45 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
23:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
00:31 Stryi Bus Station, 50 Uspenska str.
01:20 Skole Bus Station
03:36 Nyzhni Vorota Bus Station, 9 Narodna str.
04:12 Polyana (Zakarpatska obl.) Request stop
04:28 Svaliava Bus Station, 12 Kyivska str.
04:50 Chynadiyovo Request stop
05:13 Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
06:10 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
Carrier: Horokhivske ATP 10764

Show all departures Lutsk - Uzhgorod

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation