• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Kolobrzeg

Phenix Sp.z.o.o.
Weekdays: 24 Feb, 2 Mar, 9 Mar, 16 Mar, 23 Mar, 30 Mar, 6 Apr, 13 Apr, 20 Apr, 27 Apr
  1. 06:15Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 08:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  3. 09:40Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  4. 11:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  5. 13:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  6. 14:05Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  7. 16:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 16:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 19:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 21:05Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 21:45Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
  12. 23:05Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  13. 00:30Piotrkow Trybunalski Bus Station, 1 Grota Roweckiego str.
  14. 01:30Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  15. 02:40Kutno Bus Station, Żwirki i Wigury str.
  16. 03:40Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  17. 04:40Torun Bus Station, "Arriva", 8 Dąbrowskiego str.
  18. 05:40Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  19. 06:50Sempulno-Kraienske Area Wolnosti
  20. 07:30Chojnice Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  21. 08:50Szczecinek Railway station, Dvorcova, str. 5
  22. 10:10Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  23. 11:00Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: Phenix Sp.z.o.o.
  • Additional information: Changing the date of the ticket is possible for 48 hours before departure. The possibility of transporting bicycles and animals to check with the carrier, the price is 30% of the ticket price.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg (up to 190cm) - free, every next 30 PLN
  • Discounts: 50% Student (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-18 years

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation