• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.

Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
02:40 – 09:00 GliwicePoznan GliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

02:55 – 10:05 GliwiceSlubice GliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:55 – 10:05 GliwiceSlubice GliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:30 – 16:00 GliwicePraha GliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

09:30 – 12:00 GliwiceWroclaw GliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 12:00 GliwiceWroclaw GliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 12:00 GliwiceWroclaw GliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 12:00 GliwiceWroclaw GliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:45 – 07:15 GliwiceKyiv GliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 18:50 GliwiceZaporizhia GliwiceBytomKatowiceKrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

31 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 19:00 GliwiceDnipro GliwiceKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

30 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 14:25 GliwiceKyiv GliwiceKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:30 – 13:30 GliwiceVinnytsia GliwiceKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 21:00 GliwiceKherson GliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 h. 50 min.

Wed

16:40 – 19:15 GliwiceWroclaw GliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 21:00 GliwiceKharkiv GliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 22:40 GliwiceZaporizhia GliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

29 h. 10 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str. in the city of Gliwice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Gliwice

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation