• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

140 Poltawa Way str. ( parking SC "Rost")

140 Poltawa Way str. ( parking SC "Rost"): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:00 – 08:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:20 – 11:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:20 – 14:30 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:50 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 09:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

08:00 – 10:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:00 – 10:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:00 – 10:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:30 – 11:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:00 – 11:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 11:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

09:00 – 13:40 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 12:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 13:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 13:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

11:30 – 14:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:30 – 16:40 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 16:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 16:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 16:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 16:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:30 – 17:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 17:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

15:00 – 17:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 08:00 KharkivLviv KharkivKrasnohradPoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 19:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 07:30 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 20:40 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 19:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 19:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 20:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 20:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:05 – 08:30 KharkivOdessa KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)DniprorydneEnerhodarKamianka-DniprovskaVelyka LepetyhaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:30 – 21:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:30 – 21:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:30 – 21:10 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

20:00 – 22:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 22:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 22:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu

20:00 – 22:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 22:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for 140 Poltawa Way str. ( parking SC "Rost") in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kharkiv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation