• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459

Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:00 – 07:00 Mlada BoleslavPraha Mlada BoleslavPraha

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:30 – 11:00 Mlada BoleslavVinnytsia Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaBratislavaBudapestBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

25 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:50 – 11:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:55 – 12:50 Mlada BoleslavKamianets-Podilskiy Mlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:05 – 14:55 Mlada BoleslavCherkasy Mlada BoleslavLiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

28 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sun

10:20 – 11:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

0 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

10:45 – 12:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

1 h. 15 min.

Wed

10:45 – 10:30 Mlada BoleslavIvano-Frankivsk Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

23 h. 45 min.

Sun

10:45 – 12:00 Mlada BoleslavRachiv Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

25 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

10:45 – 11:55 Mlada BoleslavPraha Mlada BoleslavPraha

1 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

12:45 – 13:30 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

0 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

12:45 – 13:30 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

0 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 15:30 Mlada BoleslavRachiv Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

23 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 15:00 Mlada BoleslavIvano-Frankivsk Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

18:20 – 00:00 Mlada BoleslavYasinia Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

5 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459 in the city of Mlada Boleslav contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Mlada Boleslav

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation