By time
By price

Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459

Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:00 – 07:00 Mlada BoleslavPraha Mlada BoleslavPraha

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 07:00 Mlada BoleslavPraha Mlada BoleslavPraha

1 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

09:50 – 11:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

1 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

09:55 – 12:50 Mlada BoleslavKamianets-Podilskiy Mlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:05 – 14:55 Mlada BoleslavCherkasy Mlada BoleslavLiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

28 h. 50 min.

Tue

10:05 – 11:00 Mlada BoleslavKiev Mlada BoleslavLiberecLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

24 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

10:45 – 12:00 Mlada BoleslavRachiv Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

25 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

10:45 – 11:55 Mlada BoleslavPraha Mlada BoleslavPraha

1 h. 10 min.

Sun

10:45 – 13:30 Mlada BoleslavPlzeň Mlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 11:25 Mlada BoleslavRachiv Mlada BoleslavPrahaHradec KrálovéBrnoOlomoucŽilinaPopradUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachivRachiv

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:30 – 16:00 Mlada BoleslavRachiv Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

23 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459 in the city of Mlada Boleslav contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Mlada Boleslav

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information