• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, tř. Václava Klementa 1459

Dworzec autobusowy, tř. Václava Klementa 1459: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:00 – 07:00 Mlada BoleslavPraha Mlada BoleslavPraha

1 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 12:00 Mlada BoleslavPlzeň Mlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

2 godz. 35 min.

Pt, Nd

09:50 – 11:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

1 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

09:55 – 12:50 Mlada BoleslavKamianets-Podilskiy Mlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

26 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:20 – 11:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

0 godz. 40 min.

Cz, Nd

10:45 – 10:30 Mlada BoleslavIvano-Frankivsk Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

23 godz. 45 min.

Nd

10:45 – 13:00 Mlada BoleslavRachiv Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

26 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

11:00 – 12:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

1 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 12:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

1 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

12:00 – 13:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

1 godz. 0 min.

Śr

12:05 – 14:55 Mlada BoleslavCherkasy Mlada BoleslavLiberecBogatyniaZgorzelecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

26 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Nd

13:00 – 14:00 Mlada BoleslavLiberec Mlada BoleslavLiberec

1 godz. 0 min.

Sb

16:30 – 15:30 Mlada BoleslavRachiv Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

23 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:20 – 17:30 Mlada BoleslavIvano-Frankivsk Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

23 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Cz

18:20 – 00:00 Mlada BoleslavYasinia Mlada BoleslavPrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

5 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, tř. Václava Klementa 1459 in the city of Mlada Boleslav contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Mlada Boleslav

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation