Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Киев-Прага

20:30 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
23:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
02:05 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
06:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
08:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:05 Korczowa customs PL-UA
09:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
12:05 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
13:05 Katowice airport Airport
15:25 Chalupki Customs
15:30 Bohumín Customs
16:00 Ostrava Vitkovicka 3276/2
18:50 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
22:05 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: PP Tvad
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information