Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route НЛА Кременчуг-Познань

11:15 Kremenchuk Bus Station, Vorovskogo 32/6
13:35 Cherkasy Bus Station, Krupskoi str., 7
15:30 Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Khmelnitskogo str. 102
17:00 Kiev Bus Station "Vydubichi", Naberezno-Pecerskaya doroga 10
19:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
22:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
00:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
01:25 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, D. Galickogo st. 14
03:45 Zamosc ul. Szczebrzeska 60
05:05 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
07:05 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
09:05 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:55 Lodz ul. Smugowa 30 32
12:45 Konin ul. Szarych Szeregow 1A
14:15 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier: NovikovLA
Luggage: 1 bag up to (100x60x30)-free, every next - charge 10% of the fare
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 12h: 25%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 5% Student
5% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-7 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information