Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 846402 Bonn - Warszawa - Kiev

07:40 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
08:25 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
09:25 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
10:05 Duisburg ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr.
10:35 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
11:20 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
12:10 Hamm Willy-Brandt-Platz
13:05 Munster Hbf, Bremerplatz
14:10 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
15:15 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
19:55 Magdeburg Hbf, Neuer ZOB, Maybachstr.
21:40 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:00 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
17:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
18:35 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
21:35 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
23:30 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: Ecolines
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Refund policy: until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information