Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Odessa - Praha

06:30 Odessa Bus Station "Privokzalnaya", 1 Starosennaja str.
07:00 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
10:40 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
14:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
16:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
18:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
21:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:10 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
02:10 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
04:10 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
06:00 Frydek-Mistek Bus Station
09:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
12:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: OOO Turist
Luggage: 1 bag 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 85%
departure from 24h until 12h: 80%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait