Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Sankt Petersburg - Vulcanesti

07:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station 2, 36 Nabereznaya Obvodnogo Kanala
07:00 Otaci Bus Station
07:30 Soroca Bus Station
08:00 Florești Bus Station str. Irmita 9
08:45 Belcy Request stop
09:00 Orhei Request stop
10:00 Kishinev Bus Station "NORD" str. Kalia Mosilor 2/1
10:45 Hînceşti Bus Station
12:00 Leova Bus Station
12:40 Cantemir Bus Station
13:30 Cahul Request stop
14:00 Vulcănești Bus Station
Carrier: Rute Auto Internationale
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 75%
departure from 12h until 2h: 50%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information