Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Варшава - Торунь (12:05)

12:05 Warszawa PKiN (Plac Defilad)
12:50 Warszawa airport Modlin Teminal
13:40 Plock Wyszogrodzka str., 150
13:50 Plock Kobylińskiego str.,13
15:05 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
16:02 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
16:05 Torun Bus Station Veolia, ul.Dąbrowskiego 8-24
Carrier: Modlinbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information