Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Москва-Кёльн-Карлсруэ

13:30 Moskva Bus Stop "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4
19:00 Smolensk Bus Station, Kashena 13 str.
20:30 Gomel Bus Station, pl.16, 1 Kurchatova str.
21:00 Mogilev Bus Station, 93 Leninsjaya str.
21:30 Zhlobin Bus Station, Uritskogo str.
22:30 Babruysk 153 Pushkina str.
00:50 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
03:00 Baranovichy Bus Station str. Frolenkova
05:30 Brest Bus Station str. Mitskevicha 35
20:00 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
22:30 Magdeburg Hbf. ZOB, Hst. 7
23:30 Braunschweig ZOB
00:40 Hannover Hbf, ZOB Hst. 5
02:30 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
03:15 Tostedt Bremer Straße 36
04:15 Bremen ZOB
06:15 Osnabruck Fernbushaltestelle
08:15 Dortmund ZOB
09:30 Düsseldorf Hbf.,Worringer Str. 107
10:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: VISIT TOUR
Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg(60х50х25)-free, every next from 10 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Invalid
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information