Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 007 Zurich - Hamburg (07:00)

07:00 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
08:15 Lörrach Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 79539, pl.C and D
09:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
12:00 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
12:55 Darmstadt Hbf, Westseite
13:45 Frankfurt am Main Hbf
17:10 Gottingen Busbahnhof - Zooinstitut, 28 Berliner Str.
18:25 Hildesheim Goslarsche Straße 71
20:30 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information