Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 035 Зауэрланд - Берлин (13:20)

13:20 Neheim-Hüsten (Arnsberg) Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 136
13:35 Arnsberg Bus Station, Zu den Werkstätten 1
13:55 Meschede Bus Station, Le-Puy-Straße 8, pl.8
14:10 Bestwig Bus Station, Bundesstraße 141A
14:20 Olsberg Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 59939, pl.1
14:25 Altenbüren Briloner Tor 1 st.
14:40 Brilon Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 45, pl.C
15:10 Marsberg Bus Station, Bahnstraße 6
16:10 Kassel Bus Station "Wilhelmshöhe"
17:40 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
19:15 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
21:45 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information