Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 035 Berlin - Sauerland (09:00)

09:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
11:35 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
13:10 Gottingen Busbahnhof - Zooinstitut, 28 Berliner Str.
14:40 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
15:40 Marsberg Bus Station, Bahnstraße 6
16:15 Brilon Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 45, pl.C
16:25 Altenbüren Briloner Tor 1 st.
16:30 Olsberg Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 59939, pl.1
16:45 Bestwig Bus Station, Bundesstraße 141A
16:55 Meschede Bus Station, Le-Puy-Straße 8, pl.8
17:15 Arnsberg Bus Station, Zu den Werkstätten 1
17:30 Neheim-Hüsten (Arnsberg) Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 136
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information