Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 037 Дуйсбург - Мюнхен (11:45)

11:45 Duisburg Hbf
12:10 Essen ZOB bei HbF
12:55 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
14:15 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
15:50 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
17:10 Aschaffenburg Busbahnhof
18:20 Wurzburg Hbf
19:55 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
22:10 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information