Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 055 Лейпциг - Оффенбург (14:00)

14:00 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
15:25 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
15:55 Weimar Bus Station, st. August-Baudert-Platz
16:30 Erfurt Bus Station, st. Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 1
17:20 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
19:30 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
21:20 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
22:30 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
23:35 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information