Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 058 Берлин - Крефелд (10:30)

10:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
13:45 Hannover ZOB
16:35 Hamm Busbahnhof, Unionstraße
17:30 Herne Bf. Busbahnhof Westring
18:10 Bottrop Am Hauptbahnhof
18:30 Oberhausen Hbf Fernbushaltestelle
18:50 Duisburg Hbf
19:20 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information