Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 063 Мюнхен - Фрайбург (08:30)

08:30 München ZOB
10:00 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
10:30 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
11:00 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station Busbahnhof
11:35 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
12:00 Markdorf Bus Station Ravensburger Straße
12:10 Meersburg Bus Station Kirche
12:35 Überlingen Bus Station Busbahnhof
13:05 Engen Bus Station Grub/McDonald's
13:25 Hüfingen Bus Station Mariahof
13:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
14:25 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information