Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 098 Майнц - Киль (06:55)

06:55 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
07:35 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
08:05 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
09:05 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
10:05 Siegen Berliner Straße 39
11:35 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
12:40 Munster Bus stop, „Hafenstraße“, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 1
14:55 Bremen Breitenweg
16:45 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
18:05 Kiel ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information