Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 141001 Kiev - Warsaw - Rotterdam

17:00 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
21:40 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Bus Station, Belgorodska st. 39
23:45 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:45 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
10:20 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
12:10 Bremen ZOB Fernlinien, Breitenweg
13:10 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
15:05 Groningen Bus Stop on Stationsweg between stands A and B opposite Railway Station
16:35 Zwolle Hanzelaan 244 B, (Central Railway Station)
17:20 Apeldoorn Crossing Stationsstraat and Stationsplein opposite Railway Station
17:50 Arnhem City Bus Stop “Bouriciusstraat” on Amsterdamseweg, near Railway Station
18:55 Utrecht Bus stop at 81 Croeselaan
19:50 Amsterdam The bus stop on Radarweg opposite the railway station Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:55 Den Haag Centraal station
21:30 Rotterdam Busstation Conradstraat
Carrier: ECOLINES
Refund policy: until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information