Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 164 Гамбург - Берлин (11:00)

15:00 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
15:55 Soltau Autohof Soltau Süd
16:15 Bergen (Celle) Harburger Straße 20, 29303
16:45 Celle Bus Station, Trüllerstraße, 29221
18:10 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
19:25 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
21:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information