Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 354 Берлин - Зальфельд (09:30)

09:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
12:30 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
12:55 Kahla Bahnhof
13:00 Orlamünde Bahnhof
13:10 Uhlstadt Bahnhof
13:20 Rudolstadt Bahnhof
13:30 Rudolstadt Schwarza Traube
13:40 Saalfeld Bf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information