Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 526 Berezivka - Mykolaiv

11:05 Berezivka (Berezivskiy r-n) Bus Station
11:19 Viktorivka (Berezivskiy r-n) Bus Station
11:27 Chervonoarmiiske (Berezivskiy r-n) Bus Station
11:37 Vynogradivka (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
12:07 Veselynove Bus Station
12:23 Pervenets (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
12:37 Stavky (Veselynovskiy r-n) Bus Station
12:53 Pishanyi Brod (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
12:59 Shyrokolanivka Bus Station
13:10 Stepove (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
13:22 Ulyanivka (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
13:36 Krynychky (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
13:52 Slyvyne (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
14:20 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 10% from ticket price
Refund policy: until 2h: 90%
departure from 2h until 0h: 80%
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information