Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 847401 Kiev - Warsaw - Stuttgart

07:00 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
08:50 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:05 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
14:25 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:45 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:40 Magdeburg Hbf, Neuer ZOB, Maybachstr.
10:05 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
11:15 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
13:30 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
14:55 Fulda Bus parking "Ochsenwiese" at Magdeburgerstr.
16:25 Frankfurt am Main Parkplatz "Conti Park International", Hbf Central Ausgang
17:35 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
18:30 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
19:45 Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
Carrier: ECOLINES
Refund policy: until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information