Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 961 Городок - Писочна - Хмельницкий

05:50 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
06:01 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
06:05 Stara Pisochna Request stop
06:20 Nova PIsochna, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
06:31 Stara Pisochna Request stop
06:34 Kupyn Request stop
06:45 Velyka Levada Request stop
06:54 Kupyn Request stop
06:57 Stara Pisochna Request stop
07:01 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
07:30 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
07:39 Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
07:52 PIlniy Oleksinets, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
08:24 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
08:32 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
08:41 Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
09:06 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station - 2, Shechenko str. 66
09:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Podllya Tour
Additional information: ВХ 8401 ВН, ВХ 4501 ВМ, ВХ 2510 АМ
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information