Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route BG00 София - Гамбург - Брюссель

09:30 Sofia Bus Station "Serdika"
00:00 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
04:00 Passau Hbf. Bedarfshaltestelle
05:30 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
06:45 Nurnberg ZOB
07:45 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
08:45 Hof Hauptbahnhof, Haltestelle 5
11:00 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
11:30 Weimar Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Straße
12:00 Erfurt Fur den Fernverkehr in der Kurt-Schumacher Strasse
13:00 Eisenach Parking, Julius-Lippold-Straße
15:00 Kassel ICE-Bahnhof Kassel-Wilhelmshohe
17:00 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
19:00 Bremen ZOB, Internationale
20:30 Hamburg Zentral Omnibus Bahnhof
18:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
18:45 Essen ZOB bei HbF
20:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
21:30 Aachen Автовокзал
09:30 Sofia Bus Station "Serdika"
00:00 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
04:00 Passau Hbf. Bedarfshaltestelle
05:30 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
06:45 Nurnberg ZOB
07:45 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
08:45 Hof Hauptbahnhof, Haltestelle 5
11:00 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
11:30 Weimar Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Straße
12:00 Erfurt Fur den Fernverkehr in der Kurt-Schumacher Strasse
13:00 Eisenach Parking, Julius-Lippold-Straße
15:00 Kassel ICE-Bahnhof Kassel-Wilhelmshohe
17:00 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
19:00 Bremen ZOB, Internationale
20:30 Hamburg Zentral Omnibus Bahnhof
18:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
18:45 Essen ZOB bei HbF
20:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
21:30 Aachen Автовокзал
Carrier: Radina VIP
Luggage: 1 bag -free, every next from 5 EUR.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
99% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information