Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Groznyy - Deutschland

19:00 Grozny ZOB "Minutka"
22:00 Beslan Bus Station
23:00 Nalchik Bus Station, 134 Temrjuka Idarova str.
02:00 Pyatigorsk ZOB
03:00 Mineralnye Vody ZOB
04:00 Nevinnomyssk ZOB
05:00 Armavir ZOB
06:00 Kropotkin (Krasnodarskiy kray) ZOB
07:00 Tbilisskaya Bus Station, 179 Oktyabrskaya str.
10:00 Krasnodar Bus Station, 5 Privokzalnaya sqr.
14:00 Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 1 Siversa av.
04:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
05:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
06:00 Braunschweig ZOB
07:00 Hannover ZOB
09:00 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
10:30 Osnabruck ZOB
12:00 Hamm Unionstr.
13:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
14:30 Düsseldorf Hbf., Fernbusbhf., Worringer Str.
16:00 Köln ZOB
17:00 Aachen Wilmersdorferstr. beim Gartencenter /parking
07:00 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
09:00 Bremen Breitenweg
12:00 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
13:30 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
15:30 Frankfurt am Main Hbf., OB, Bussteig 7-9
16:30 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
17:30 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
18:00 Stuttgart ZOB P+R Parkpl., Hafenbahnstr.
Carrier: KVN
Refund policy: until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information