Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kiev - Huelva

06:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
09:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
13:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
18:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:00 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
22:00 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 14
23:00 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
07:00 Gerona Bus Station
08:30 Barcelona Bus Station "Nord"
10:30 Tarragona Bus Station
12:30 Castellón de la Plana Estacion de Autobuses PINTOR OLIET - N340
13:30 Valencia Bus Station Avinguda Mendez Pidal st. 13
15:30 Alicante Bus Station, sea port, Muelle de Poniente str.
16:30 Murcia Bus Station, Bolos 33
17:30 Cartagena Bus Station
21:00 Almeria Bus Station
23:00 Granada Bus Station
01:00 Malaga Bus Station
Carrier: Universe
Luggage: 2 bag up to 60x40x30 - free, every next - 20 EUR
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 80%
departure from 48h until 24h: 70%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 3-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information