Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Krakow - Kalush

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Kalush: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kalush in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kalush and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Kalush cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:15 – 11:15 KrakowKalush

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:30 – 13:00 KrakowKalush

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

18:20 – 06:20 KrakowKalush

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 08:15 KrakowKalush

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:30 KrakowKalush

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 08:00 KrakowKalush

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:30 – 11:05 KrakowKalush

12 h. 35 min.

Sun

23:00 – 10:20 KrakowKalush

11 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat

23:10 – 11:25 KrakowKalush

12 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Kalush in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Kalush. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation