Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Praha - Kalush

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Kalush: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kalush in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kalush and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Kalush cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:30 – 09:10 PrahaKalush

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

11:20 – 08:15 PrahaKalush

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaKalush

26 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:30 – 08:00 PrahaKalush

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 11:25 PrahaKalush

22 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

14:00 – 11:05 PrahaKalush

21 h. 5 min.

Sun

14:30 – 10:20 PrahaKalush

19 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

16:00 – 13:00 PrahaKalush

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

16:30 – 13:00 PrahaKalush

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

17:00 – 16:15 PrahaKalush

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:15 PrahaKalush

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 10:30 PrahaKalush

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Kalush in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Kalush. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation