By time
By price

Buses Brno - Kalush

Buy bus and coach tickets Brno - Kalush: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kalush in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kalush and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Kalush cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:00 – 04:00 BrnoKalush

15 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:20 – 08:15 BrnoKalush

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:25 – 14:00 BrnoKalush

22 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

17:15 – 10:20 BrnoKalush

17 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

17:15 – 10:20 BrnoKalush

17 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 11:30 BrnoKalush

17 h. 15 min.

Sun

18:45 – 11:50 BrnoKalush

17 h. 5 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 10:30 BrnoKalush

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

22:00 – 11:50 BrnoKalush

13 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Kalush in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Brno depart and where they arrive at Kalush. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Denysivka-PlusLviv - Krakow

Good, fast, comfortable and even helped us with our ticket problem. Has charger, wifi, tv and free snacks. 5/5

PKP Denysivka-PlusIvano-Frankivsk - Brno

Not bad, but missing toilets. Othes things are fine. And there is no movies, only TV channels

PKP Denysivka-Plus

It was pretty good bus. very comfortable with a lot of space for feet. Seats are with distance. The crew were nice as well.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation