By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Brno

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 07:55 KrakowBrno

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

01:10 – 06:20 KrakowBrno

5 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:40 – 07:40 KrakowBrno

5 h. 0 min.

Fri

04:20 – 09:00 KrakowBrno

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

06:30 – 12:50 KrakowBrno

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 20:30 KrakowBrno

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 20:30 KrakowBrno

13 h. 30 min.

Fri

07:00 – 20:30 KrakowBrno

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 13:30 KrakowBrno

5 h. 30 min.

Mon

10:30 – 15:45 KrakowBrno

5 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

14:30 – 20:30 KrakowBrno

6 h. 0 min.

Fri

14:30 – 20:30 KrakowBrno

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:30 – 20:30 KrakowBrno

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:30 – 20:30 KrakowBrno

6 h. 0 min.

Fri

21:00 – 02:00 KrakowBrno

5 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

21:00 – 02:00 KrakowBrno

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

23:00 – 06:30 KrakowBrno

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 04:15 KrakowBrno

4 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat

23:45 – 05:30 KrakowBrno

5 h. 45 min.

Sat

23:50 – 05:50 KrakowBrno

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Brno in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information