By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:01 – 08:00 LublinRivne

7 h. 59 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

00:15 – 08:10 LublinRivne

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:15 – 08:10 LublinRivne

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:40 – 08:10 LublinRivne

7 h. 30 min.

Sun

00:40 – 08:10 LublinRivne

7 h. 30 min.

Sun

00:50 – 09:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

00:50 – 10:00 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:50 – 09:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

00:50 – 10:00 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:20 – 10:35 LublinRivne

9 h. 15 min.

Sun

01:20 – 10:35 LublinRivne

9 h. 15 min.

Sun

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:50 – 14:45 LublinRivne

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:15 – 15:50 LublinRivne

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:30 – 19:00 LublinRivne

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:40 – 19:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:20 – 00:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

16:50 – 01:35 LublinRivne

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:50 – 00:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 LublinRivne

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:20 LublinRivne

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:50 – 04:25 LublinRivne

10 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:50 – 04:25 LublinRivne

10 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

19:25 – 03:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:25 – 02:25 LublinRivne

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:25 – 02:25 LublinRivne

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:25 – 03:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:25 – 05:15 LublinRivne

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 03:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:05 – 03:20 LublinRivne

7 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

20:20 – 02:40 LublinRivne

6 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

20:25 – 04:35 LublinRivne

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:25 – 04:30 LublinRivne

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:30 – 04:30 LublinRivne

8 h. 0 min.

Fri

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Sat

20:45 – 06:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 05:45 LublinRivne

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 06:50 LublinRivne

9 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat

21:30 – 05:50 LublinRivne

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:50 – 05:35 LublinRivne

7 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

21:50 – 05:35 LublinRivne

7 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

22:00 – 08:05 LublinRivne

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:15 – 05:55 LublinRivne

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:15 – 05:55 LublinRivne

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:15 – 05:55 LublinRivne

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:35 – 07:40 LublinRivne

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:10 – 06:45 LublinRivne

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 07:25 LublinRivne

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 07:25 LublinRivne

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 07:15 LublinRivne

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 07:25 LublinRivne

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:50 – 06:30 LublinRivne

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Avtotranzit/AgatSarny (Rivnenska obl.) - Warszawa

Kierowcy OK, autobus czysty. Polecam.

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation