By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Lublin - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:01 – 08:00 LublinRivne

7 h. 59 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

00:40 – 07:15 LublinRivne

6 h. 35 min.

Sun

01:05 – 10:40 LublinRivne

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:05 – 10:40 LublinRivne

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

01:20 – 10:00 LublinRivne

8 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:20 – 10:35 LublinRivne

9 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 10:35 LublinRivne

9 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

01:30 – 12:00 LublinRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:15 – 15:50 LublinRivne

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 18:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:40 – 19:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:30 – 22:30 LublinRivne

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

16:50 – 01:35 LublinRivne

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:50 – 00:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:20 LublinRivne

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 02:30 LublinRivne

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 LublinRivne

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 04:25 LublinRivne

10 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

17:50 – 04:25 LublinRivne

10 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

19:20 – 03:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

19:25 – 02:25 LublinRivne

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:25 – 02:25 LublinRivne

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:55 LublinRivne

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:50 – 03:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:25 – 04:35 LublinRivne

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:25 – 04:30 LublinRivne

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:30 – 04:30 LublinRivne

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

20:30 – 04:30 LublinRivne

8 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

20:40 – 05:00 LublinRivne

8 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 05:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 05:55 LublinRivne

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:20 – 04:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 20 min.

Sun

21:20 – 04:40 LublinRivne

7 h. 20 min.

Sun

21:30 – 05:45 LublinRivne

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 05:50 LublinRivne

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:50 – 05:35 LublinRivne

7 h. 45 min.

Fri

22:00 – 06:30 LublinRivne

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

22:00 – 08:05 LublinRivne

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:15 – 05:55 LublinRivne

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:15 – 05:55 LublinRivne

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:15 – 05:55 LublinRivne

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:35 – 07:40 LublinRivne

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:10 – 06:45 LublinRivne

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 07:25 LublinRivne

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 07:15 LublinRivne

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:50 – 06:30 LublinRivne

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

23:59 – 08:10 LublinRivne

8 h. 11 min.

Mon, Sat

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lublin depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Автотранзит/АгатВаршава - Житомир

В Варшаву автобус приехал с опозданием на сорок минут. Порадовал чистый салон, быстрая езда и быстрое прохождение таможни. Немного бы добавить вежливости экипажу и все было бы чудесно!

Калуженов/Борейчук/EWHDКиев - Краков

Був автобус по маршруту "Харків-Познань". Автобус середнього класу, туалету і вайфаю не було. На кордолні стояли години 3-4.

НовиковПознань - Харьков

Мне очень понравилась поезда, спасибо за терпение и труд водителей!

Анатолий КанторВаршава - Броды

Все гаразд, автобус зручний, було дуже тепло (їхали взимку). Україною їде дуже поганою дорогою і доволі довго - але якщо їхати вночі, то це навіть плюс - приїжджаєш не дуже рано.

ТернвояжЛьвов - Костшин

Комфортабельный автобус. Водительвел себя профессионально. Всем довольна!

ТернвояжЛегница - Львов

Все отлично!

ТернвояжКраков - Тернополь

Великий двоповерховий автобус, ввічливий персонал. Загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Калуженов В.В./EWHDВаршава - Луцк

На заданих сидениях очень жарко, когда включают обогрев. Можно сидеть в футболке при том что на улице за -10. Кроме этого поездка прошла хорошо и вовремя.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information