• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rzeszow - Ternopil

Buy bus and coach tickets Rzeszow - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Rzeszow to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 07:50 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:30 – 07:40 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:20 – 10:30 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 10 min.

Fri

02:20 – 13:00 RzeszowTernopil

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:20 – 10:30 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 10 min.

Fri

02:30 – 12:00 RzeszowTernopil

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

02:45 – 12:00 RzeszowTernopil

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

17:20 – 01:00 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:20 – 01:00 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:45 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

19:30 – 03:45 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:50 – 04:00 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:50 – 04:00 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 10 min.

Tue

20:20 – 05:10 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 50 min.

Sun

21:10 – 03:10 RzeszowTernopil

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:15 – 09:00 RzeszowTernopil

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:30 – 05:30 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 0 min.

Wed

22:00 – 06:40 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sat

23:00 – 07:30 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

23:00 – 07:30 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

Route on map

How from Rzeszow quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rzeszow depart and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Прага - Львов

Very comfortable traveling.

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127Lviv - Krakow airport

The service is very good : the bus company call you one hour before the departure for to confirm the bus entrance. Travel time respected. Perfect !

PAT TERNOPIL-16127

Avtobus bez servisa,no voditeli xorosho i dovolno bustro sorientirovalis s blokaciej na granice |na Ukrainskoj storone| i mu vse yspeli na poezd vo Lvove. Spasibo

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation