By time
By price

Buses Rzeszow - Ternopil

Buy bus tickets Rzeszow - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Rzeszow to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 08:20 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 15 min.

Fri

00:30 – 07:50 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:30 – 07:40 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:50 – 09:25 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 35 min.

Tue

00:50 – 09:25 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 35 min.

Tue

01:30 – 09:00 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:05 – 09:45 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

02:25 – 10:30 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:30 – 12:00 RzeszowTernopil

9 h. 30 min.

Mon

02:30 – 12:00 RzeszowTernopil

9 h. 30 min.

Mon

05:00 – 11:00 RzeszowTernopil

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:20 – 20:25 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 21:20 RzeszowTernopil

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 02:40 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

19:50 – 04:00 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 04:40 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 50 min.

Sun

21:00 – 05:30 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 30 min.

Wed

21:15 – 06:45 RzeszowTernopil

9 h. 30 min.

Mon

21:15 – 09:00 RzeszowTernopil

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:15 – 06:30 RzeszowTernopil

9 h. 15 min.

Mon

22:00 – 07:00 RzeszowTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 07:00 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 07:00 RzeszowTernopil

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Rzeszow quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Rzeszow departe and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127Lviv - Krakow airport

The service is very good : the bus company call you one hour before the departure for to confirm the bus entrance. Travel time respected. Perfect !

ПП КовальВинница - Бельско-Бяла

Водители компетентны, доброжелательны. Поездка прошла хорошо, без накладок. Автобус в нормальном состоянии. Сидения более менее удобные. Рекомендую перевозчика.

ООО ТуристМосква - Умань

Поездка прошла легко, без проблем. Водители вежливые. Автобусы комфортные, в хорошем состояни

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Не нужно писать бред о напитка, вайфае и прочую лабуду, отсутствующую в автобусе изначально! А так все ок.

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Спасибо ООО Туристу

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Водители молодцы ,Доехали по расписанию.Автобус желает лучшего.Мало места.Нет розеток .

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

все хорошо,только wifi плохо работал, а в остальном притензий нет

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information