• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Ternopil - Lublin

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:35 – 07:40 TernopilLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

00:35 – 07:40 TernopilLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:25 TernopilLublin

9 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

06:30 – 14:15 TernopilLublin

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:40 – 14:55 TernopilLublin

6 h. 15 min.

Fri

09:35 – 16:30 TernopilLublin

6 h. 55 min.

Wed

11:05 – 19:10 TernopilLublin

8 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

12:05 – 16:30 TernopilLublin

4 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri

14:10 – 22:10 TernopilLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 00:05 TernopilLublin

8 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri

15:30 – 00:05 TernopilLublin

8 h. 35 min.

Sat, Sun

16:00 – 23:05 TernopilLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:05 TernopilLublin

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:40 TernopilLublin

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 02:55 TernopilLublin

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:40 – 02:55 TernopilLublin

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:50 – 02:55 TernopilLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:00 – 02:50 TernopilLublin

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:05 – 03:15 TernopilLublin

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:05 – 03:15 TernopilLublin

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:40 TernopilLublin

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:40 TernopilLublin

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:35 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 08:05 TernopilLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

21:35 – 08:05 TernopilLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 07:35 TernopilLublin

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 08:05 TernopilLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

21:35 – 08:05 TernopilLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:35 – 07:35 TernopilLublin

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATPVilnius - Warszawa

The ride was comfortable and on time. There was no toilet in the bus, but the driver stopped often enough so that the passengers could use a restroom at gas stations and walk a little. It was a bit too warm in the bus. I…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

ФОП Смільський М.М.Львов - Одесса

Relax voyage

FOP Kononchuk V.V.Lutsk - Warszawa

I was driving from Lutsk to Warsaw and I liked the bus. There was a lot of space, which was very convenient and I think the next time I'll be travelling this route I will drive on the bus of this company indeed.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

ФОП Конончук В.В.Дубно - Варшава

bylo prochladno,voditeli super.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation