By time
By price

Buses Ternopil - Lublin

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:35 – 07:40 TernopilLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

00:35 – 07:40 TernopilLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:15 TernopilLublin

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:10 – 19:20 TernopilLublin

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:05 – 19:10 TernopilLublin

8 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

11:10 – 19:55 TernopilLublin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:10 – 19:55 TernopilLublin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:10 – 19:55 TernopilLublin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:10 – 19:55 TernopilLublin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 TernopilLublin

7 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 20:30 TernopilLublin

7 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 20:00 TernopilLublin

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:50 – 22:40 TernopilLublin

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:15 – 01:00 TernopilLublin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:15 – 01:00 TernopilLublin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:05 TernopilLublin

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:05 TernopilLublin

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:40 TernopilLublin

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 02:10 TernopilLublin

6 h. 50 min.

Sun

19:20 – 02:10 TernopilLublin

6 h. 50 min.

Wed

19:40 – 02:55 TernopilLublin

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:40 – 02:55 TernopilLublin

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:40 – 03:15 TernopilLublin

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:00 – 02:50 TernopilLublin

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 02:50 TernopilLublin

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 07:35 TernopilLublin

10 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 07:50 TernopilLublin

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

P-TRANS/ФОП Опирук О.ВКраков - Львов

Без затримок, приїхали до Львова хвилина в хвилину :)

P-TRANS/ФОП Опирук О.ВЛьвов - Варшава

Доброго дня,поіздкою задоволена.Не дивлячись на запізнення (черги на кордоні) професіоналізм водіів вартує похвали.Молодці!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТППознань - Харьков

Маршрут Познань Харьков. Автобус опоздал на 2 часа, но потом нагнали время и прибыли в Харьков по расписанию. Все нормально

Східно-Европейська ПодорожВаршава - Хмельницкий

Доехали быстро, дешево.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПЩецин - Херсон

на два часа опоздали!а так в принципе нормально!!!

Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHDКатовице - Кропивницкий

То ли людей было мало, то ли из-за быстрого прохождения границы, но впечатления остались положительные. И да, автобус под-уставший.

Східно-Европейська ПодорожХмельницкий - Познань

Толерантні водії, чистий автобус і wi-fi, єдине "але" - черга на кордоні, а загалом - 5)

P-TRANS/ФОП Опирук О.ВЛьвов - Катовице

Водії профі, автобус майже комфортабельний

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information